Primary

MENTORS

2020 - 2021 INAUGURAL YEAR

1. Almitra Corey - Production Designer
2. Diane Lederman - Production Designer
3. Latisha Durate - Production Designer
4. Lester Cohen - Production Designer
5. Beth Rubino - Production Designer
6. Ethan Tobman - Production Designer
7. Judy Rhee - Production Designer
8. Kelly Mcgehee - Production Designer
9. Henry Dunn - Production Designer
10. Dina Goldman-Kuin - Production Designer
11. Cheyenne Ford - Production Designer
12. Katie Akana - Production Designer
13. Dina Goldman-Kunin - Production Designer
14. Sharon Lomofsky - Production Designer
15. Neil Patel - Production Designer
16. Kalina Ivanov - Production Designer
17. Cheyenne Ford - Production Designer
18. Meredith Lippincott - Production Designer
19. Christianne Meyers - Production Designer

20. Maki Takenouchi - Production Designer, Art Director, Assistant Art Director, &           Graphic Artist
21. Anu Schwartz - Production Designer, Art Director
22. Erin Magill - Production Designer, Art Director
23. Amy Gavin - Production Designer, Art Director
24. Anne Fleischman (Goelz) - Production Designer, Art Director

25. James Dardenne - Art Director, Set Designer
26. Michael Goldsheft - Art Director, Designer
27. Miguel Lopez-Castillo - Art Director, Set Designer
28. Melissa Shakun - Art Director, Designer
29. James R. Bednark - Art Director
30. Derek Wang - Art Director
31. Christine Foley - Art Director
32. Deborah Jensen - Art Director
33. Jordan Jacobs - Art Director

34. Antje Ellermann - Assistant Art Director, Set Designer
35. John Farrell - Art Director, Director of Production, Set Designer
36. April M. Bartlett - Art Director, Scenic Designer
37. Tabitha Pease - Assistant Art Director, Set Designer, Production Designer
38. April M. Bartlett - Art Director, Scenic Designer

39. Ariel Poster - Graphic Artist, Computer Artist
40. Marissa Sher - Graphic Artist
41. Nneka Bennett - Graphic Designer
42. Mark Chang - Graphic Designer
43. Youlian Avramov - Computer Artist
44. Eric Knight - Graphic Artist
45. Zachary Zirlin - Graphic Artist
46. Stephanie Bell - Scenic Artist
47. Reilly Miller - Scenic Artist
48. Dave Feldman - Lighting Designer
49. Paul Tazewell - Costume Designer
50. Alejo Vietti - Costume Designer
51. Valerie Therese Bart - Costume Designer
52. Lisa Renee Jordan - Costume Designer, Assistant Costume Designer, Fitter, Set
      Costume
53. Asta Bennie Hostetter - Costume Designer
54. Jane M Shaw - Sound Designer, Composer for Theater
55. Twi McCallum - Sound Designer for Theatre and Film
56. Brandon Uloho - Set Designer / Concept Illustrator
57. Joshua Peterson - N/A

G  UE  ST

1. Jade Healy - Production Designer
2. Lisa Myers - Production Designer
3. Samuel Froeschle - Production Designer, Producer
4. Lacey Erb - Projection Designer; Theatre Designer; Live Event Designer; Broadway
    Associate; Video and Photo Editor
5. Katherine (Kim) Jennings - Production Designer, Art Director
6. Dara Wishingrad - Production Designer for Film and Theatre
7. Chris Minard - Art Director
8. Randall Richards - Art Director
9. Adrienne Carlile - Art Director, Assistant Art Director
10. Marie Wagner - Assistant Art Director
11. Gregg Barnes - Costume Designer
12. Dawn Chiang - Lighting Designer
13. Douglas Cox - Lighting Designer
14. Mason Chesler - Graphic Artist

15. Alan Jay Adelman - Lighting Designer: Stage, Television and Film